Friendship Speedway

Final Race of the Season!
Final Race of the Season!

Final Race of the Season!

10/1/2021 -
This Saturday will be our final race of the season, as well as our final points race! All 7 of our regular weekly divisions will be running this weeke


4/3/2021 - Friendship Motor Speedway

Elkin, NC

CAROLINA CLASH!

Classes

  • EXTREME FWD20 entries
  • OPEN WHEEL MODIFIED20 entries
  • PRO 414 entries
  • 602 LATE MODEL26 entries
  • RENEGADE/CRATE SPORTSMAN3 entries
  • YOUNG GUNS12 entries
  • CAROLINA CLASH28 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

EXTREME FWD

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 78T Steven Herring Steven Herring Mt. Pleasant, NC Mt. Pleasant, NC 4
2 10 4 daniel wright daniel wright Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 8
3 4 13B brandon collins brandon collins Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC 1
4 7 2 tanner tate tanner tate Marion, VA Marion, VA 3
5 6 5H Tyler Hokins Tyler Hokins Stokesdale, NC Stokesdale, NC 1
6 13 17 will hostetler will hostetler Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA 7
7 1 378 Brian Love Brian Love Mt. Pleasant, NC Mt. Pleasant, NC -6
8 11 25X claude ratliff claude ratliff Cleveland, NC Cleveland, NC 3
9 2 7L Marcus Locklear Marcus Locklear Stokesdale, NC Stokesdale, NC -7
10 14 T8 Justin Tate Justin Tate Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA 4
11 9 66 ryan waller ryan waller Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA -2
12 12 38 Rodney Grant Rodney Grant -
13 8 57 John Graybeal John Graybeal Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA -5
14 3 88 Sam Peak Sam Peak rural treat, VA rural treat, VA -11
15 20 22 danny tate danny tate Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 5
16 16 H2 alex brooks alex brooks Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA -
17 15 8 Ryan Shelton Ryan Shelton Marion, VA Marion, VA -2
DNS 17 24 josh dunford josh dunford Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA -
DNS 18 2D daniel tate daniel tate rural treat, VA rural treat, VA -
DNS 19 117 Clay Shumate Clay Shumate Stokesdale, NC Stokesdale, NC -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 378 Brian Love Brian Love Mt. Pleasant, NC Mt. Pleasant, NC 4
2 2 88 Sam Peak Sam Peak rural treat, VA rural treat, VA -
3 6 78T Steven Herring Steven Herring Mt. Pleasant, NC Mt. Pleasant, NC 3
4 1 2 tanner tate tanner tate Marion, VA Marion, VA -3
5 7 66 ryan waller ryan waller Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA 2
6 8 25X claude ratliff claude ratliff Cleveland, NC Cleveland, NC 2
7 4 17 will hostetler will hostetler Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA -3
8 9 8 Ryan Shelton Ryan Shelton Marion, VA Marion, VA 1
9 10 24 josh dunford josh dunford Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA 1
10 3 117 Clay Shumate Clay Shumate Stokesdale, NC Stokesdale, NC -7
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7L Marcus Locklear Marcus Locklear Stokesdale, NC Stokesdale, NC 2
2 6 13B brandon collins brandon collins Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC 4
3 1 5H Tyler Hokins Tyler Hokins Stokesdale, NC Stokesdale, NC -2
4 4 57 John Graybeal John Graybeal Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA -
5 4 daniel wright daniel wright Elkin, NC Elkin, NC -
6 8 38 Rodney Grant Rodney Grant 2
7 7 T8 Justin Tate Justin Tate Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA -
8 2 H2 alex brooks alex brooks Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA -6
9 5 2D daniel tate daniel tate rural treat, VA rural treat, VA -4
10 9 22 danny tate danny tate Elkin, NC Elkin, NC -1
All transfer

OPEN WHEEL MODIFIED

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2J jake barneycastle jake barneycastle Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC -
2 4 22 Robert Poole Robert Poole Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC 2
3 2 K22 Kenny Peeples Kenny Peeples Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA -1
4 5 44 Jeff Parsons Jeff Parsons Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 1
5 8 7D JR davis JR davis Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA 3
6 19 89 Dustin Dowell Dustin Dowell Sugar Grove, VA Sugar Grove, VA 13
7 10 19K Ryan Morgan Ryan Morgan Winston-Salem, NC Winston-Salem, NC 3
8 12 1 richard shupe richard shupe n/a, NC n/a, NC 4
9 17 11J Jay Deming Jay Deming Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 8
10 6 9 Cole Hedrick Cole Hedrick Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA -4
11 16 417 joey johnson joey johnson Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 5
12 3 06 Andrew Durham Andrew Durham Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC -9
13 9 78 Michael Harrell Michael Harrell Elkin, NC Elkin, NC -4
14 15 11 Jesse Troutman Jesse Troutman Concord, NC Concord, NC 1
15 14 8 Jason Myers Jason Myers Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -1
16 11 92 martin larry martin larry Taylorsville, NC Taylorsville, NC -5
17 20 50 ronnie covey ronnie covey Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC 3
18 18 4 Kevin Lively Kevin Lively Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
19 7 691 Kirkland Webb Kirkland Webb Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC -12
20 13 37B charles barnes charles barnes Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -7

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 2J jake barneycastle jake barneycastle Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 18.023
2 6 K22 Kenny Peeples Kenny Peeples Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA 18.084
3 4 06 Andrew Durham Andrew Durham Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC 18.121
4 14 22 Robert Poole Robert Poole Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC 18.288
5 1 44 Jeff Parsons Jeff Parsons Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 18.298
6 7 9 Cole Hedrick Cole Hedrick Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA 18.356
7 15 691 Kirkland Webb Kirkland Webb Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC 18.356
8 17 7D JR davis JR davis Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA 18.550
9 8 78 Michael Harrell Michael Harrell Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 18.634
10 20 19K Ryan Morgan Ryan Morgan Winston-Salem, NC Winston-Salem, NC 18.706
11 3 92 martin larry martin larry Taylorsville, NC Taylorsville, NC 18.924
12 9 1 richard shupe richard shupe n/a, NC n/a, NC 19.064
13 13 37B charles barnes charles barnes Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 19.200
14 16 8 Jason Myers Jason Myers Delphi, IN Delphi, IN 19.648
15 18 11 Jesse Troutman Jesse Troutman Concord, NC Concord, NC 19.778
16 12 417 joey johnson joey johnson Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 20.183
17 10 11J Jay Deming Jay Deming Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 20.376
18 19 4 Kevin Lively Kevin Lively Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 20.644
19 5 89 Dustin Dowell Dustin Dowell Sugar Grove, VA Sugar Grove, VA 21.093
20 2 50 ronnie covey ronnie covey Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC 22.588
All transfer

PRO 4

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 09 jimmy price jimmy price ceston, NC ceston, NC -
2 3 1G grayson keaton grayson keaton Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 1
3 5 71 Tim Bristol Tim Bristol 2
4 2 511 Stephanie Caudle Stephanie Caudle Harmony, NC Harmony, NC -2
5 6 22 mason pugh mason pugh Hickory, NC Hickory, NC 1
6 14 3 John Page John Page Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 8
7 4 2 dylan warden dylan warden Yadkinville, NC Yadkinville, NC -3
8 11 53 Bryan Gular Bryan Gular Maiden, NC Maiden, NC 3
9 13 23M brad mickalowski brad mickalowski Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 4
10 12 33 kenny mathis kenny mathis Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 2
11 8 44 Clay Ross Clay Ross Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -3
12 10 15 Jay Jones Jay Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL -2
13 7 7B Jerry Billow Jerry Billow Bluefield, WV Bluefield, WV -6
DQ 9 5 brandon shupe brandon shupe na, NC na, NC -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 09 jimmy price jimmy price ceston, NC ceston, NC 1
2 7 1G grayson keaton grayson keaton Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 5
3 1 71 Tim Bristol Tim Bristol -2
4 4 7B Jerry Billow Jerry Billow Bluefield, WV Bluefield, WV -
5 6 53 Bryan Gular Bryan Gular Maiden, NC Maiden, NC 1
6 3 23M brad mickalowski brad mickalowski Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC -3
DQ 5 5 brandon shupe brandon shupe na, NC na, NC -
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 511 Stephanie Caudle Stephanie Caudle Harmony, NC Harmony, NC 4
2 3 2 dylan warden dylan warden Yadkinville, NC Yadkinville, NC 1
3 4 22 mason pugh mason pugh Hickory, NC Hickory, NC 1
4 1 44 Clay Ross Clay Ross Morganton, NC Morganton, NC -3
5 6 15 Jay Jones Jay Jones Olney, IL Olney, IL 1
6 7 33 kenny mathis kenny mathis Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 1
7 2 3 John Page John Page Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -5
All transfer

602 LATE MODEL

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Andrew Durham Andrew Durham Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC 1
2 1 1 Dylan Watson Dylan Watson Ararat, NC Ararat, NC -1
3 4 22 nathan walker nathan walker Hamptonville , NC Hamptonville , NC 1
4 6 17 Chris Joyce Chris Joyce Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC 2
5 11 12 justin taylor justin taylor na, NC na, NC 6
6 3 32 Tristan Clawson Tristan Clawson Mountain City, TN Mountain City, TN -3
7 14 20 brandon hall brandon hall Danbury, NC Danbury, NC 7
8 22 15M chuck melton chuck melton moun airy, NC moun airy, NC 14
9 25 10 tony terry tony terry Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 16
10 18 5 Robbie Gibson Robbie Gibson Graham, NC Graham, NC 8
11 5 19 tommy zachary tommy zachary Yadkinville, NC Yadkinville, NC -6
12 17 22S Caleb Simmons Caleb Simmons Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 5
13 24 18D Riley Dunford Riley Dunford 11
14 21 11 Bryan Goforth Bryan Goforth Scotts, NC Scotts, NC 7
15 19 T15 Terry Hade Terry Hade 4
16 12 417 joey johnson joey johnson Elkin, NC Elkin, NC -4
17 8 114 jordan koehler jordan koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -9
18 9 15 Daniel Durham Daniel Durham Elkin, NC Elkin, NC -9
19 16 45 colton stanley colton stanley Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC -3
20 20 3 James Anderson James Anderson North Wilkesboro, NC North Wilkesboro, NC -
21 10 39 Rob Favre Rob Favre Willis, VA Willis, VA -11
22 23 5B dalton blackburn dalton blackburn State Road, NC State Road, NC 1
23 13 99 Matt Douggins Matt Douggins Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC -10
24 15 300 Bill Tesh Bill Tesh Germanton, NC Germanton, NC -9
25 26 F22 Jake Melton Jake Melton Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 1
26 7 9 Caleb Stewart Caleb Stewart -19

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1 Dylan Watson Dylan Watson Ararat, NC Ararat, NC 3
2 2 32 Tristan Clawson Tristan Clawson Mountain City, TN Mountain City, TN -
3 3 19 tommy zachary tommy zachary Yadkinville, NC Yadkinville, NC -
4 6 9 Caleb Stewart Caleb Stewart 2
5 13 15 Daniel Durham Daniel Durham Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 8
6 10 12 justin taylor justin taylor na, NC na, NC 4
7 7 99 Matt Douggins Matt Douggins Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC -
8 12 300 Bill Tesh Bill Tesh Germanton, NC Germanton, NC 4
9 8 22S Caleb Simmons Caleb Simmons Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC -1
10 11 T15 Terry Hade Terry Hade 1
11 1 11 Bryan Goforth Bryan Goforth Scotts, NC Scotts, NC -10
12 5 5B dalton blackburn dalton blackburn State Road, NC State Road, NC -7
13 9 10 tony terry tony terry Elkin, NC Elkin, NC -4
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Andrew Durham Andrew Durham Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC -
2 2 22 nathan walker nathan walker Hamptonville , NC Hamptonville , NC -
3 5 17 Chris Joyce Chris Joyce Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC 2
4 8 114 jordan koehler jordan koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 4
5 10 39 Rob Favre Rob Favre Willis, VA Willis, VA 5
6 9 417 joey johnson joey johnson Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 3
7 7 20 brandon hall brandon hall Danbury, NC Danbury, NC -
8 4 45 colton stanley colton stanley Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC -4
9 6 5 Robbie Gibson Robbie Gibson Graham, NC Graham, NC -3
10 3 3 James Anderson James Anderson North Wilkesboro, NC North Wilkesboro, NC -7
11 12 15M chuck melton chuck melton moun airy, NC moun airy, NC 1
12 11 18D Riley Dunford Riley Dunford -1
13 13 F22 Jake Melton Jake Melton Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -
All transfer

RENEGADE/CRATE SPORTSMAN

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 27 Jake Brown Jake Brown Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 2
2 2 2 jacob tarrin jacob tarrin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
3 1 28 billy milstead billy milstead Elkin, NC Elkin, NC -2

YOUNG GUNS

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Joe Mills Joe Mills Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 1
2 1 5C connor keaton connor keaton Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC -1
3 3 33 coleman chapman coleman chapman stoney point, NC stoney point, NC -
4 4 44 Tyler Chapman Tyler Chapman Stony Point, NC Stony Point, NC -
5 5 77 scotte sprinkle scotte sprinkle north wilksboro, NC north wilksboro, NC -
6 12 2 Cameron Simmons Cameron Simmons Summerfield, NC Summerfield, NC 6
7 9 89 gregory donahue gregory donahue Harmony, NC Harmony, NC 2
8 7 511 Bentley Caudle Bentley Caudle Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC -1
9 10 18 matthew stevens matthew stevens Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 1
10 6 80B Braxton Surber Braxton Surber Sugar Grove, VA Sugar Grove, VA -4
11 11 22 rusty tate rusty tate rural treat, VA rural treat, VA -
DNS 8 51 Dewayne Jennings Dewayne Jennings Galax, VA Galax, VA -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5C connor keaton connor keaton Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC 2
2 6 33 coleman chapman coleman chapman stoney point, NC stoney point, NC 4
3 5 77 scotte sprinkle scotte sprinkle north wilksboro, NC north wilksboro, NC 2
4 1 511 Bentley Caudle Bentley Caudle Mocksville, NC Mocksville, NC -3
5 4 89 gregory donahue gregory donahue Harmony, NC Harmony, NC -1
6 2 22 rusty tate rusty tate rural treat, VA rural treat, VA -4
All transfer

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 8 Joe Mills Joe Mills Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC 5
2 5 44 Tyler Chapman Tyler Chapman Stony Point, NC Stony Point, NC 3
3 3 80B Braxton Surber Braxton Surber Sugar Grove, VA Sugar Grove, VA -
4 4 51 Dewayne Jennings Dewayne Jennings Galax, VA Galax, VA -
5 1 18 matthew stevens matthew stevens Elkin, NC Elkin, NC -4
6 2 2 Cameron Simmons Cameron Simmons Summerfield, NC Summerfield, NC -4
All transfer

CAROLINA CLASH

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18W Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayettville, NC Fayettville, NC -
2 2 70 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Dallas, NC Dallas, NC -
3 5 58 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 2
4 3 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC -1
5 6 2N Matthew Nance Matthew Nance Roaring River, NC Roaring River, NC 1
6 14 89 G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 8
7 4 18H Brett Hamm Brett Hamm Newberry, SC Newberry, SC -3
8 8 421 Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -
9 7 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -2
10 13 27H Justin Hudspeth Justin Hudspeth Ronda, NC Ronda, NC 3
11 20 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Pageland, SC Pageland, SC 9
12 12 5 Corey Gordon Corey Gordon Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
13 15 52 josh richeson josh richeson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
14 23 03 David Yandle David Yandle Monroe, SC Monroe, SC 9
15 22 4G Kale Green Kale Green Pelican, SC Pelican, SC 7
16 10 20H Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forrest City, NC Forrest City, NC -6
17 16 16N Brian Nuttall Jr Brian Nuttall Jr claxton, GA claxton, GA -1
18 17 2F Rambo Franklin Rambo Franklin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -1
19 4 Mike Huey Mike Huey -
20 19 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC -1
21 9 33 Chris Meadows Chris Meadows -12
22 11 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC -11
23 21 42 Doug Sanders Doug Sanders McAdenville, NC McAdenville, NC -2
24 18 0 Daniel Tucker Daniel Tucker Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC -6

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 1
2 3 27H Justin Hudspeth Justin Hudspeth Ronda, NC Ronda, NC 1
3 1 52 josh richeson josh richeson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
4 5 2F Rambo Franklin Rambo Franklin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
5 4 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC -1
6 8 42 Doug Sanders Doug Sanders McAdenville, NC McAdenville, NC 2
7 6 65 Dan Breuer Dan Breuer Troutman, NC Troutman, NC -1
8 9 4 Mike Huey Mike Huey 1
9 7 03 David Yandle David Yandle Monroe, SC Monroe, SC -2

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Corey Gordon Corey Gordon Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 1
2 1 89 G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -1
3 3 16N Brian Nuttall Jr Brian Nuttall Jr claxton, GA claxton, GA -
4 4 0 Daniel Tucker Daniel Tucker Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC -
5 8 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Pageland, SC Pageland, SC 3
6 5 4G Kale Green Kale Green Pelican, SC Pelican, SC -1
7 6 22S Nick Schlager Nick Schlager Royston, GA Royston, GA -1
8 114 jordan koehler jordan koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -
9 7 618 Kevin Wilson Kevin Wilson Stoneville, NC Stoneville, NC -2

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 55 Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 15.199
2 89 G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 15.271
3 33 Chris Meadows Chris Meadows 15.279
4 18H Brett Hamm Brett Hamm Newberry, SC Newberry, SC 15.320
5 421 Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 15.419
6 70 Jeff Smith Jeff Smith Dallas, NC Dallas, NC 15.429
7 2N Matthew Nance Matthew Nance Roaring River, NC Roaring River, NC 15.453
8 18W Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayettville, NC Fayettville, NC 15.473
9 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Pageland, SC Pageland, SC 15.509
10 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 15.546
11 58 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.614
12 52 josh richeson josh richeson Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.632
13 2F Rambo Franklin Rambo Franklin Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 15.661
14 5 Corey Gordon Corey Gordon Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 15.666
15 22S Nick Schlager Nick Schlager Royston, GA Royston, GA 15.686
16 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 15.754
17 16N Brian Nuttall Jr Brian Nuttall Jr claxton, GA claxton, GA 15.756
18 20H Bryson Harper Bryson Harper Forrest City, NC Forrest City, NC 15.773
19 42 Doug Sanders Doug Sanders McAdenville, NC McAdenville, NC 15.774
20 114 jordan koehler jordan koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 15.779
21 4G Kale Green Kale Green Pelican, SC Pelican, SC 15.827
22 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 15.840
23 03 David Yandle David Yandle Monroe, SC Monroe, SC 15.844
24 27H Justin Hudspeth Justin Hudspeth Ronda, NC Ronda, NC 16.020
25 0 Daniel Tucker Daniel Tucker Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC 16.029
26 65 Dan Breuer Dan Breuer Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 16.409
27 618 Kevin Wilson Kevin Wilson Stoneville, NC Stoneville, NC 16.477
28 4 Mike Huey Mike Huey 16.485

Next Event

To Be Announced!



Latest Photos

Latest Videos